首頁 加入收藏 HTML地圖 XML地圖 RSS地圖 TXT地圖

全國咨詢熱線:400-123-4567

無極5注冊

咨詢熱線:

400-123-4567

無極5注冊

您當前的位置:主頁 > 無極5注冊 >

Who Won at EVO 2019? Here are the Results (So Far)

日期:2019-08-05類型:無極5注冊
Who,Won,EVO,2019,Here,are,the,
EVO 2019 is wrapping up, and unsurprisingly, it’s been a weekend full of knock-down drag-out fights between competitors at one of the world’s most prolific fighting game tournaments. We’ve had upsets, comebacks, and literal tears from some of the greatest fighting game players out there. We’ve rounded up each grand champion by game, plus the runner-ups, and we’ve got video of each final match to show you just how heated things can get in Vegas when EVO is in town.

Here’s every EVO 2019 grand champion so far.

Dragon Ball FighterZ

Final Match: Goichi “GO1” Kishida vs. Dominique “SonicFox” McLean

Finalists:

  • Champion: Goichi "GO1" Kishida
  • 2. Dominique "SonicFox" McLean
  • 3. Shoji "Fenritti" Sho
  • 4. Joan "Shanks" N.
  • 5. "Hirohiro"
  • 5. "B"
  • 7. Christopher "NYChrisG" Gonzalez
  • 7. Ryota "Kazunoko" Inoue

Mortal Kombat 11

Final Match: Dominique “SonicFox” McLean vs. Ryan "Dragon" Walker

  • Champion: Dominique "SonicFox" McLean
  • 2. Ryan "Dragon" Walker
  • 3. Sayed "Tekken Master" Ahmed
  • 4. Julien "Deoxys" Gorena
  • 5. Tommy "Tweedy" Tweedy
  • 5. Denom "A F0xy Grandpa" Jones
  • 7. Andrew "Semiij" Fontanez
  • 7. Alexandre "Hayatei" Dubé-Bilodeau

Soul Calibur 6

Final Match: Zain “Bluegod” Tibeishat vs. Yuta “Yuttoto” Sudo

  • Champion:. Yuta "Yuttoto" Sudo
  • 2. Zain “Bluegod” Tibeishat
  • 3. Jérémy "Skyll" Bernard
  • 4. Jonathan "Woahhzz" Vo
  • 5. Jovian "Shen Chan" Chan
  • 5. "Tamonegi"
  • 7. Marie-Laure "Kayane" Norindr
  • 7. Joshua "Saiyne" Vernon

Samurai Shodown

Final Match: Ryota "Kazunoko" Inoue vs. Seon-Woo "Infiltration" Lee

  • Champion: Seon-Woo "Infiltration" Lee
  • 2. Ryota "Kazunoko" Inoue
  • 3. Justin "JWong" Wong
  • 4. Reynald "Reynald" Tacsuan
  • 5. Fu-Pin "RB" Kao
  • 5. Alex "CaliPower" Valle
  • 7. Renato "DidimoKOF" Martins
  • 7. Chia-Chen "ZJZ" Tseng

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle

Final Match: Oscar "Shinku" James vs. Kyamei

  • 1. Oscar "Shinku" James
  • 2. Kyamei
  • 3. Seitaro "Domi" Ono
  • 4. Kazuya "Mekasue" Kamisue
  • 5. Christina "Bace" Kabacinski
  • 5. Shoji "Fenritti" Sho
  • 7. Kazuyuki "KojiKOG" Koji
  • 7. Jona "Jona" Kim

Under Night In-Birth Exe:Late[st]

Final Match: Oushuu-hittou Vs. Clearlamp_o

  • Champion: "ClearLamp"
  • 2. "Oushuu-Hittou"
  • 3. "Hishigata"
  • 4. "Kure"
  • 5. Shinji "Neji" Taharu
  • 5. Andy "Rikir" La
  • 7. "Senaru"
  • 7. "Libekichi"

Street Fighter Vsee dealStreet Fighter V Arcade Edition - PlayStation4

Final Match: Masato "Bonchan" Takahashi vs. Adel "Big Bird" Anouche

  • Champion: Masato "Bonchan" Takahashi
  • 2. Adel "Big Bird" Anouche
  • 3. DC "Infexious" Coleman
  • 4. Atsushi "Fujimura"
  • 5. Derek “iDom” Ruffin
  • 5. Masahiro “Machabo” Tominaga
  • 7. Hiroki “Kichipa-mu” Asano
  • 7. Yangmian Huang

Tekken 7

Final Match: Arslan Ash vs. Jae Min "Knee" Bae

  • Champion: Arslan Ash
  • 2. Jae Min "Knee" Bae
  • 3. Hoa "Anakin" Luu
  • 4. Abe "Take" Takehiro
  • 5. Noroma
  • 5. Nakayama "Nobi" Daichi
  • 7. Sun Woong "LowHigh" Youn
  • 7. Yuta "chikurin' Take

Super Smash Bros. Ultimate

Final Match: TBD

關注無極榮耀官網(www.dabootiecall.com)。


                  友情鏈接:
百度游戲 無極榮耀 騰訊游戲
av在线直播